Tender NoticeAluminum
Sinopec Tenth Construction Co., Ltd. 20260629 - Tenth Construction Company - Alloy Aluminum Plate - Framework Agreement Aluminum Coil Sheet \δ=0.6mm 3003-H24 Tender Notice
- By:
- Sinopec Tenth Construction Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Huangdao District, Qingdao, Shandong
- Published:
- 2026-07-06
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-27
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Sinopec Tenth Construction Co., Ltd. 20260629 - Tenth Construction Company - Alloy Aluminum Plate - Framework Agreement Aluminum Coil Sheet \δ=0.6mm 3003-H24 Tender Notice
Purchasing Unit: Sinopec Tenth Construction Co., Ltd.
Agency: 中国石化国际事业有限公司南京招标中心
Region: Huangdao District, Qingdao, Shandong
Industry: Materials & Parts
Project No.: NWZ260722-0225-127570
Published: 2026-07-07
Document Deadline: 2026-07-12
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-28
Bid Opening: 2026-07-28
