Tender NoticeScrap
Jilin 3305 Machinery Factory 2026 Vehicle Dismantling Plant Safety Assessment and Environmental Assessment Service Procurement Project (Third) Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Jilin 3305 Machinery Factory
- Region:
- Dunhua, Yanbian Korean Autonomous Prefecture, Jilin
- Published:
- 2026-08-20
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-27
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Jilin 3305 Machinery Factory 2026 Vehicle Dismantling Plant Safety Assessment and Environmental Assessment Service Procurement Project (Third) Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Jilin 3305 Machinery Factory
Region: Dunhua, Yanbian Korean Autonomous Prefecture, Jilin
Project No.: XBCG06202608030001
Budget: CNY 150K
Published: 2026-08-21
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-28
Bid Opening: 2026-08-28
Original Notice: https://www.ronghw.cn/web-portal/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1540278144022720512&publishStatus=1¬iceType=1&systemStatus&formType=%2Ftrade-info-fz
