Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Competitive Procurement Announcement for Disposal of Scrap Iron and Steel for Indonesia Tsingshan Electrolytic Aluminum Project

By:
Guizhou Qiyi International Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region:
Donggang District, Rizhao, Shandong
Published:
2026-08-20
Deadline:
2026-08-24
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Competitive Procurement Announcement for Disposal of Scrap Iron and Steel for Indonesia Tsingshan Electrolytic Aluminum Project Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Qiyi International Engineering Co., Ltd. Region: Donggang District, Rizhao, Shandong Project No.: GQQY-JJ2026080066 Published: 2026-08-21 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-25 Bid Opening: 2026-08-25 Original Notice: https://www.e-qyzc.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1540299890145144832¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1