Tender NoticeAluminum
Competitive Procurement Bidding Announcement for Disposal of Scrap Iron and Steel for Indonesia Tsingshan Electrolytic Aluminum Project
- By:
- Guizhou Qiyi International Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Guizhou, Guiyang, Baiyun District
- Published:
- 2026-08-20
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-24
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Competitive Procurement Bidding Announcement for Disposal of Scrap Iron and Steel for Indonesia Tsingshan Electrolytic Aluminum Project
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Qiyi International Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region: Guizhou, Guiyang, Baiyun District
Project No.: GQQY-JJ2026080066
Published: 2026-08-21
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-25
Bid Opening: 2026-08-25
Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1540299850481258496¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=
