Tender NoticeAluminum
Procurement Announcement for ZL101A Alloy Aluminum Ingot
- By:
- Xiangyang Xinxing Precision Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Hubei, Xiangyang, Fancheng District
- Published:
- 2026-08-20
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-21
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for ZL101A Alloy Aluminum Ingot
Purchasing Unit: Xiangyang Xinxing Precision Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Region: Hubei, Xiangyang, Fancheng District
Project No.: P-XJ-26-00036466
Published: 2026-08-21
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-22
