Tender NoticeAluminum
Procurement Announcement for 30 Sets of Aluminum Profile Machined Parts, etc. for Project T-00106 (2026080004)
- By:
- CRRC Tangshan Locomotive and Rolling Stock Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Hebei, Tangshan, Fengrun District
- Published:
- 2026-08-20
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-27
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for 30 Sets of Aluminum Profile Machined Parts, etc. for Project T-00106 (2026080004)
Purchasing Unit: CRRC Tangshan Locomotive and Rolling Stock Co., Ltd.
Region: Hebei, Tangshan, Fengrun District
Project No.: PN-X-0136-2026080278-0001
Published: 2026-08-21
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-28
