Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Competitive Procurement Bidding Announcement for Upper Cell Fastener Materials for the 580,000-ton Electrolytic Aluminum Construction Project of Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang)

By:
Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
Region:
Guizhou, Guiyang, Baiyun District
Published:
2026-08-20
Deadline:
2026-08-24
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Competitive Procurement Bidding Announcement for Upper Cell Fastener Materials for the 580,000-ton Electrolytic Aluminum Construction Project of Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd. Region: Guizhou, Guiyang, Baiyun District Project No.: GQQY-JJ2026080067 Budget: CNY 1.6M Published: 2026-08-21 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-25 Bid Opening: 2026-08-25 Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1540381614209880065¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=