Tender NoticeAluminum
Third Branch - Aluminum Alloy Louver Windows - QG2608191006
- By:
- MCC Baosteel Technical Service Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baoshan District, Shanghai
- Published:
- 2026-08-20
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Third Branch - Aluminum Alloy Louver Windows - QG2608191006
Purchasing Unit: MCC Baosteel Technical Service Co., Ltd.
Region: Baoshan District, Shanghai
Project No.: 20260810033
Published: 2026-08-21
