Tender NoticeAluminum
Competitive Procurement Bidding Announcement (Second Time) for Lamp Bracket Materials for Digital Intelligent Electrolytic Cells in the 580,000-ton Electrolytic Aluminum Construction Project of Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang)
- By:
- Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Guizhou, Guiyang, Baiyun District
- Published:
- 2026-08-20
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-25
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Competitive Procurement Bidding Announcement (Second Time) for Lamp Bracket Materials for Digital Intelligent Electrolytic Cells in the 580,000-ton Electrolytic Aluminum Construction Project of Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang)
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Guizhou, Guiyang, Baiyun District
Project No.: GQQY-JJ2026080028-1
Budget: CNY 236K
Published: 2026-08-21
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-26
Bid Opening: 2026-08-26
Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1540401738072784897¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=
