Tender NoticeAluminum
Competitive Procurement and Tender Announcement for Phase I (Aluminum Alloy Doors and Windows) of the New World Resettlement Site Construction Project for Shantytown and Urban Village Renovation in the Gongda Area, Baiyun District
- By:
- Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Trading Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Guizhou, Guiyang, Baiyun District
- Published:
- 2026-08-20
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-24
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Competitive Procurement and Tender Announcement for Phase I (Aluminum Alloy Doors and Windows) of the New World Resettlement Site Construction Project for Shantytown and Urban Village Renovation in the Gongda Area, Baiyun District
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Trading Co., Ltd.
Region: Guizhou, Guiyang, Baiyun District
Project No.: GQQY-JJ2026080079
Published: 2026-08-21
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-25
Bid Opening: 2026-08-25
Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1540410587946012673¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=
