Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Aluminum Alloy Strip 26-04#GK-14 (XJ126070801031)

By:
Xi'an North Qinghua Electromechanical Co., Ltd.
Region:
Baqiao District, Xi'an, Shaanxi
Published:
2026-07-08
Deadline:
2026-07-16
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Aluminum Alloy Strip 26-04#GK-14 (XJ126070801031) Purchasing Unit: Xi'an North Qinghua Electromechanical Co., Ltd. Region: Baqiao District, Xi'an, Shaanxi Industry: Materials & Parts Project No.: XJ126070801031 Published: 2026-07-09 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-17
SourceAggregated