Tender NoticeAluminum
Tender Notice for the Secondary Procurement of Aluminum Plates and Aluminum Square Tubes for Station Buildings and Related Works of Section JJZH-3 of the Newly Built Zhuhai-Zhaoqing High-Speed Railway (Jiangmen to Pearl River Delta Hub Airport Section)
- By:
- China Railway Electrification Engineering Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Fengtai District, Beijing
- Published:
- 2026-08-20
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-25
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Tender Notice for the Secondary Procurement of Aluminum Plates and Aluminum Square Tubes for Station Buildings and Related Works of Section JJZH-3 of the Newly Built Zhuhai-Zhaoqing High-Speed Railway (Jiangmen to Pearl River Delta Hub Airport Section)
Purchasing Unit: China Railway Electrification Engineering Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Fengtai District, Beijing
Project No.: ZTDJW2026-128二次
Published: 2026-08-21
Document Deadline: 2026-08-26
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-26
Bid Opening: 2026-09-02
Attachments
https://eprofsrv.crecgec.com/download/chunkDownload/downloadFileByFileTag?fileTag=TKBTL8N7YQEYM%23Y4M%23YULKTB40BWZT4Z10TL%23U0%23ZTCE63BL%23LL0KKKZETZ0Z%23CBWMHO-H&fileName=新建珠海至肇庆高铁江门至珠三角枢纽机场段站房及相关工程JJZH-3标铝板、铝方通二次采购招标公告(ZTDJW2026-128二次)&signId=0.24393679065525187&ZOkj0X=9F368DB7784D438Bhttps://eprofsrv.crecgec.com/download/chunkDownload/downloadFileByFileTag?fileTag=TKBTL8N7YQE1K0%23K1UYKKCUZYZ%23UU440BYWBWAMTU%23ZE63BL%23LL0KKKZETZ0Z%23CBWMHO-H&fileName=附件一:招标物资包件一览表(ZTDJW2026-128)&signId=0.24393679065525187&ZOkj0X=9F368DB7784D438Bhttps://eprofsrv.crecgec.com/download/chunkDownload/downloadFileByFileTag?fileTag=TKBTL8N7YQE%23%234WSWC4KZC41Y1SC1C0TMM0YS%23W%23U44E63BL%23LL0KKKZETZ0Z%23CBWMHO-H&fileName=附件二:投标申请表(ZTDJW2026-128)&signId=0.24393679065525187&ZOkj0X=9F368DB7784D438B
