Tender NoticeZinc
201312323-WZ-202608-FZB0581 (Blast Furnace - East China Branch - Masteel New No.4 - Galvanized Steel Materials) Supply Chain, Acceptance
- By:
- Shanghai Baoye Blast Furnace Engineering Division
- Region:
- Ma'anshan, Anhui
- Published:
- 2026-08-20
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] 201312323-WZ-202608-FZB0581 (Blast Furnace - East China Branch - Masteel New No.4 - Galvanized Steel Materials) Supply Chain, Acceptance
Purchasing Unit: Shanghai Baoye Blast Furnace Engineering Division
Region: Ma'anshan, Anhui
Project No.: 201312323-WZ-202608-FZB0581
Published: 2026-08-21
