Tender NoticeZinc
Inquiry Procurement Announcement for Galvanized Steel Strip (Second Time) for Project A11 Section of Zhangzhou-Zhao'an Expansion Project of Shenyang-Haikou Expressway, China Railway 12th Bureau Group
- By:
- China Railway 12th Bureau Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Yunxiao County, Zhangzhou, Fujian
- Published:
- 2026-08-20
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-25
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Inquiry Procurement Announcement for Galvanized Steel Strip (Second Time) for Project A11 Section of Zhangzhou-Zhao'an Expansion Project of Shenyang-Haikou Expressway, China Railway 12th Bureau Group
Purchasing Unit: China Railway 12th Bureau Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Yunxiao County, Zhangzhou, Fujian
Project No.: CRCC-ZZKR-2026-DXGD01-2
Published: 2026-08-21
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-26
