Tender NoticeZinc
Negotiation Procurement Announcement for Competitive Procurement Project - 1 of the July 2026 Material Procurement Plan A03 Category Checkered Steel Plate and Galvanized Steel Plate, etc. (A03-04-WⅡ-202607)
- By:
- Liaohe Petroleum Exploration Bureau Co., Ltd. Materials Branch
- Region:
- Liaoning, Panjin, Xinglongtai District
- Published:
- 2026-08-20
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-25
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Negotiation Procurement Announcement for Competitive Procurement Project - 1 of the July 2026 Material Procurement Plan A03 Category Checkered Steel Plate and Galvanized Steel Plate, etc. (A03-04-WⅡ-202607)
Purchasing Unit: Liaohe Petroleum Exploration Bureau Co., Ltd. Materials Branch
Region: Liaoning, Panjin, Xinglongtai District
Project No.: A03-04-WⅡ-202607
Budget: CNY 330K
Published: 2026-08-21
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-26
Bid Opening: 2026-08-26
