Tender NoticeZinc
Guizhou Province Highway Transportation Infrastructure Digital Transformation and Upgrading Project Design, Procurement and Implementation (Phase II 2026) Galvanized Steel Pipe Procurement Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Guizhou Zhongnan Transportation Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Guizhou, Guiyang, Guanshanhu District
- Published:
- 2026-08-20
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-23
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Guizhou Province Highway Transportation Infrastructure Digital Transformation and Upgrading Project Design, Procurement and Implementation (Phase II 2026) Galvanized Steel Pipe Procurement Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Zhongnan Transportation Technology Co., Ltd.
Agency: 贵州黔通安达工程咨询有限公司
Region: Guizhou, Guiyang, Guanshanhu District
Project No.: GQGS-XB2026080074
Budget: CNY 2.8M
Published: 2026-08-21
Document Deadline: 2026-08-24
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-24
Bid Opening: 2026-08-24
Original Notice: https://www.e-qyzc.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1540307433345036288¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1
