Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeScrap

China Railway 12th Bureau, Huizhou-Zhaoqing Expressway SG02 Contract Section, Competitive Bidding for Disposal of Scrap Rebar Offcuts

By:
China Railway 12th Bureau
Region:
Baiyun District, Guangzhou, Guangdong
Published:
2026-08-16
Deadline:
2026-08-19
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] China Railway 12th Bureau, Huizhou-Zhaoqing Expressway SG02 Contract Section, Competitive Bidding for Disposal of Scrap Rebar Offcuts Purchasing Unit: China Railway 12th Bureau Region: Baiyun District, Guangzhou, Guangdong Project No.: 2026081211580600001 Published: 2026-08-17 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-20 Bid Opening: 2026-08-20 Original Notice: https://rematdispp.crccep.cn/detail/631926138762956800?requesterId=crcc