Tender NoticeAluminum
Chongqing Jiulong Wanshun Industrial Co., Ltd. 600,000 t/y Electrolytic Aluminum Project Electrolytic Cell Equipment Fabrication Inquiry and Procurement Notice
- By:
- Guizhou Qiyi International Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-07-06
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-13
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Chongqing Jiulong Wanshun Industrial Co., Ltd. 600,000 t/y Electrolytic Aluminum Project Electrolytic Cell Equipment Fabrication Inquiry and Procurement Notice
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Qiyi International Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region: Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Industry: Manufacturing
Project No.: GQQY-XB2026070165
Published: 2026-07-07
Document Deadline: 2026-07-14
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-14
Bid Opening: 2026-07-14
