Tender NoticeTitaniumRare Earth
Sponge Titanium 99.4% Inquiry (Grade MHT-125, see attachment for specific procurement standards, delivery must arrive in Changting before Aug. 21) - XJ202608180133 - Fujian Jinlong Rare Earth Co., Ltd.
- By:
- Fujian Jinlong Rare Earth Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Changting County, Longyan, Fujian
- Published:
- 2026-08-17
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Sponge Titanium 99.4% Inquiry (Grade MHT-125, see attachment for specific procurement standards, delivery must arrive in Changting before Aug. 21) - XJ202608180133 - Fujian Jinlong Rare Earth Co., Ltd.
Purchasing Unit: Fujian Jinlong Rare Earth Co., Ltd.
Region: Changting County, Longyan, Fujian
Project No.: MHT-125
Published: 2026-08-18
