Tender NoticeSilver
Procurement Announcement for Optical Cables for Tianjin Silver-Containing Waste Catalyst Comprehensive Recovery Facility Project, 2026.08.19
- By:
- Sinopec Catalyst (Tianjin) Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Binhai New Area, Tianjin
- Published:
- 2026-08-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-22
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for Optical Cables for Tianjin Silver-Containing Waste Catalyst Comprehensive Recovery Facility Project, 2026.08.19
Purchasing Unit: Sinopec Catalyst (Tianjin) Co., Ltd.
Region: Binhai New Area, Tianjin
Project No.: XB20260820-4522-04145
Published: 2026-08-20
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-23
