Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeCopper

2026/8/17 Cathode Copper Procurement Announcement (Baosteel Co., Ltd. Raw Materials Procurement Center)

By:
Baoshan Iron & Steel Co., Ltd.
Region:
Shanzhou District, Sanmenxia, Henan
Published:
2026-08-16
Deadline:
2026-08-17
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] 2026/8/17 Cathode Copper Procurement Announcement (Baosteel Co., Ltd. Raw Materials Procurement Center) Purchasing Unit: Baoshan Iron & Steel Co., Ltd. Region: Shanzhou District, Sanmenxia, Henan Project No.: IY26080030BGPV Published: 2026-08-17 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-18 Original Notice: https://www.obei.com.cn/obei-web-ec-ego/ego/rfq/deploy/egoBusinessOpportunity.html#/id=c9e8181b06ac461e993c662835a2f7aa/rfqMethod=RAQ/orgCode=U34498/statusFlag=0