Tender NoticeCopper
Magnetizing Coil Resistance 58.4mΩ D720*d395 Copper Busbar Specification 220*35 - XJ202608170155 - Fujian Jinlong Rare Earth Co., Ltd.
- By:
- Fujian Jinlong Rare Earth Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Changting County, Longyan, Fujian
- Published:
- 2026-08-16
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Magnetizing Coil Resistance 58.4mΩ D720*d395 Copper Busbar Specification 220*35 - XJ202608170155 - Fujian Jinlong Rare Earth Co., Ltd.
Purchasing Unit: Fujian Jinlong Rare Earth Co., Ltd.
Region: Changting County, Longyan, Fujian
Published: 2026-08-17
