Tender NoticeCopper
Huaxi Yibin - Sichuan Tongbo Annual 20,000 Tons High-Performance Lithium Battery Copper Foil Project (Civil Construction) - Railing Bidding Procurement
- By:
- Sichuan Huaxi Yibin Construction Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Sichuan, Yibin, Cuiping District
- Published:
- 2026-08-17
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Huaxi Yibin - Sichuan Tongbo Annual 20,000 Tons High-Performance Lithium Battery Copper Foil Project (Civil Construction) - Railing Bidding Procurement
Purchasing Unit: Sichuan Huaxi Yibin Construction Co., Ltd.
Region: Sichuan, Yibin, Cuiping District
Project No.: SJY-WZ-202608-0004
Published: 2026-08-18
