Tender NoticeCopper
Guangxi Taoli Bread Co., Ltd. 20260819 Inquiry Sheet Tube Expander / Copper Tube Cutter / R290 Refrigerant Kit / Refrigerator Compressor
- By:
- Toly Bread Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Sujiatun District, Shenyang, Liaoning
- Published:
- 2026-08-18
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Guangxi Taoli Bread Co., Ltd. 20260819 Inquiry Sheet Tube Expander / Copper Tube Cutter / R290 Refrigerant Kit / Refrigerator Compressor
Purchasing Unit: Toly Bread Co., Ltd.
Region: Sujiatun District, Shenyang, Liaoning
Project No.: 210032185741338
Published: 2026-08-19
