Tender NoticeCopper
Electroplating August Copper Foil Tape, etc. Procurement W2026-08-G112 Announcement (Anhui Magang Surface Engineering Co., Ltd.)
- By:
- Anhui Magang Surface Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Huashan District, Ma'anshan, Anhui
- Published:
- 2026-08-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-24
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Electroplating August Copper Foil Tape, etc. Procurement W2026-08-G112 Announcement (Anhui Magang Surface Engineering Co., Ltd.)
Purchasing Unit: Anhui Magang Surface Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Huashan District, Ma'anshan, Anhui
Project No.: MB2608XJ000435324
Published: 2026-08-20
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-25
Original Notice: https://www.obei.com.cn/obei-web-ec-ego/ego/rfq/deploy/egoBusinessOpportunity.html#/id=6352594b050e4b3bb5abe53fbbfd81b7/rfqMethod=RAQ/orgCode=UC6472/statusFlag=0
