Tender NoticeCopper
Separate Negotiation and Contract + Tianjin Qisuo High-tech Co., Ltd. + Inquiry Document for Copper Busbar Processing (WWDD260818011, WWDD260818008)
- By:
- Tianjin Qisuo High-Tech Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Beichen District, Tianjin
- Published:
- 2026-08-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-23
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Separate Negotiation and Contract + Tianjin Qisuo High-tech Co., Ltd. + Inquiry Document for Copper Busbar Processing (WWDD260818011, WWDD260818008)
Purchasing Unit: Tianjin Qisuo High-Tech Co., Ltd.
Region: Beichen District, Tianjin
Published: 2026-08-20
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-24
