Tender NoticeCopper
Inner Mongolia Xingfa Technology Co., Ltd. 100,000 Tons/Year Battery-Grade Lithium Iron Phosphate Project: Procurement of 10kV and 35kV Insulated Copper Tube Busbars for 110kV Substation
- By:
- Inner Mongolia Xingfa Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Wuhai, Wuda District
- Published:
- 2026-08-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-01
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Inner Mongolia Xingfa Technology Co., Ltd. 100,000 Tons/Year Battery-Grade Lithium Iron Phosphate Project: Procurement of 10kV and 35kV Insulated Copper Tube Busbars for 110kV Substation
Purchasing Unit: Inner Mongolia Xingfa Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Wuhai, Wuda District
Project No.: BID2026082000004
Published: 2026-08-20
Document Deadline: 2026-08-25
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-02
