Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeCopper

Nanhua New Materials 5320443471 Copper Foil Tape Procurement Announcement

By:
Sinopec Nanhua (Zhangzhou) New Materials Co., Ltd.
Region:
Zhangpu County, Zhangzhou, Fujian
Published:
2026-08-20
Deadline:
2026-08-23
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Nanhua New Materials 5320443471 Copper Foil Tape Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: Sinopec Nanhua (Zhangzhou) New Materials Co., Ltd. Region: Zhangpu County, Zhangzhou, Fujian Project No.: XB20260821-4450-03752 Published: 2026-08-21 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-24
SourceAggregated