Tender NoticeAluminum
Shanxi Hongsha Construction Engineering No. 3 Co., Ltd. Inquiry and Comparison Procurement for Line Optical Differential Protection of Early-stage Water Supply and Power Supply Engineering of Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum Power New Materials Co., Ltd.'s New 394,000 Tons/Year Electrolytic Aluminum Project
- By:
- Shanxi Hongsha Construction Engineering No. 3 Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Kuangqu District, Yangquan, Shanxi
- Published:
- 2026-08-16
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-25
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Shanxi Hongsha Construction Engineering No. 3 Co., Ltd. Inquiry and Comparison Procurement for Line Optical Differential Protection of Early-stage Water Supply and Power Supply Engineering of Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum Power New Materials Co., Ltd.'s New 394,000 Tons/Year Electrolytic Aluminum Project
Purchasing Unit: Shanxi Hongsha Construction Engineering No. 3 Co., Ltd.
Region: Kuangqu District, Yangquan, Shanxi
Project No.: HSSJ-XB-2026057
Published: 2026-08-17
Document Deadline: 2026-08-25
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-26
Bid Opening: 2026-08-26
