Tender NoticeAluminum
Procurement Announcement for Aluminum Coil Transportation from Guizhou to Lanzhou (Urgent) (Foshan Baosteel Can Manufacturing Co., Ltd.)
- By:
- Foshan Baosteel Can Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Shunde District, Foshan, Guangdong
- Published:
- 2026-08-16
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-17
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for Aluminum Coil Transportation from Guizhou to Lanzhou (Urgent) (Foshan Baosteel Can Manufacturing Co., Ltd.)
Purchasing Unit: Foshan Baosteel Can Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Region: Shunde District, Foshan, Guangdong
Project No.: RA26081701780
Published: 2026-08-17
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-18
Original Notice: https://www.obei.com.cn/obei-web-ec-ego/ego/rfq/deploy/egoBusinessOpportunity.html#/id=eca7acd94cf94201996def0c02e26cb5/rfqMethod=RAQ/orgCode=U21161/statusFlag=0
