Tender NoticeAluminum
Jinneng Holding Group Yangquan Company SME Fifth Company Huawang Company Materials Procurement of Thermal Break Aluminum Alloy Windows and Other Materials on August 13, 2026 (Third Inquiry) Procurement Announcement (Yangquan Yangmei SME Investment Management (Group) Co., Ltd. - SME Group Fifth Company Huawang)
- By:
- Jinneng Holding Group Yangquan Company
- Region:
- Yangquan, Shanxi
- Published:
- 2026-08-16
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-18
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Jinneng Holding Group Yangquan Company SME Fifth Company Huawang Company Materials Procurement of Thermal Break Aluminum Alloy Windows and Other Materials on August 13, 2026 (Third Inquiry) Procurement Announcement (Yangquan Yangmei SME Investment Management (Group) Co., Ltd. - SME Group Fifth Company Huawang)
Purchasing Unit: Jinneng Holding Group Yangquan Company
Region: Yangquan, Shanxi
Project No.: RA26081300522
Published: 2026-08-17
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-19
Original Notice: https://www.obei.com.cn/obei-web-ec-ego/ego/rfq/deploy/egoBusinessOpportunity.html#/id=d8e9f14d5f854d7889dff7e3eb7bd4eb/rfqMethod=RAQ/orgCode=E37639700/statusFlag=0
