Tender NoticeAluminum
Steel Small-Piece Aluminum Ingot Bidding Document 26.8.18 Procurement Announcement (Luli Group Co., Ltd.)
- By:
- Luli Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Shouguang, Weifang, Shandong
- Published:
- 2026-08-17
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Steel Small-Piece Aluminum Ingot Bidding Document 26.8.18 Procurement Announcement (Luli Group Co., Ltd.)
Purchasing Unit: Luli Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Shouguang, Weifang, Shandong
Project No.: RA26081800421
Published: 2026-08-18
Original Notice: https://www.obei.com.cn/obei-web-ec-ego/ego/rfq/deploy/egoBusinessOpportunity.html#/id=2323f51d89a34802a5e120338eabce15/rfqMethod=RAQ/orgCode=E31378700/statusFlag=0
