Tender NoticeAluminum
Nanping Aluminum Industry Procurement Tender Sheet for 6061 Aluminum Alloy Substrate Materials (Q02-09142)
- By:
- Fujian Nanping Aluminum Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Minhou County, Fuzhou, Fujian
- Published:
- 2026-08-16
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Nanping Aluminum Industry Procurement Tender Sheet for 6061 Aluminum Alloy Substrate Materials (Q02-09142)
Purchasing Unit: Fujian Nanping Aluminum Co., Ltd.
Region: Minhou County, Fuzhou, Fujian
Project No.: 210032047230033
Published: 2026-08-17
