Tender NoticeAluminum
Procurement Announcement for Aluminum Alloy Welded Cabinet Frame in Package 1 of Materials for the Fuxing Intelligent EMU at 350 km/h with Capacity 3.0 Project, General Materials for Sifang Products, 2026081157
- By:
- CRRC Qingdao Sifang Rolling Stock Research Institute Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Shibei District, Qingdao, Shandong
- Published:
- 2026-08-17
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-20
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for Aluminum Alloy Welded Cabinet Frame in Package 1 of Materials for the Fuxing Intelligent EMU at 350 km/h with Capacity 3.0 Project, General Materials for Sifang Products, 2026081157
Purchasing Unit: CRRC Qingdao Sifang Rolling Stock Research Institute Co., Ltd.
Region: Shibei District, Qingdao, Shandong
Project No.: PN-CB-0146-2026080575-0001
Published: 2026-08-18
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-21
