Tender NoticeAluminum
DG2026008 Sourcing announcement for lighting tender of Guinea Phase II Alumina Pipe Belt Conveyor Project, Shandong Institute
- By:
- Zijin Longjing Environmental Protection New Energy Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Fujian, Longyan, Xinluo District
- Published:
- 2026-08-18
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-19
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] DG2026008 Sourcing announcement for lighting tender of Guinea Phase II Alumina Pipe Belt Conveyor Project, Shandong Institute
Purchasing Unit: Zijin Longjing Environmental Protection New Energy Co., Ltd.
Region: Fujian, Longyan, Xinluo District
Project No.: 20260819-ZBB11-536
Published: 2026-08-19
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-20
