Tender NoticeAluminum
Changchun Railway Vehicles Co., Ltd. Material Outer Doors and Interior Facilities - Passenger Interior Structure - CRH5G Train Aluminum Profile Repair Level 5 Overhaul 2026060801 Procurement Notice
- By:
- CRRC Changchun Railway Vehicles Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Jilin, Changchun, Luyuan District
- Published:
- 2026-07-08
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Changchun Railway Vehicles Co., Ltd. Material Outer Doors and Interior Facilities - Passenger Interior Structure - CRH5G Train Aluminum Profile Repair Level 5 Overhaul 2026060801 Procurement Notice
Purchasing Unit: CRRC Changchun Railway Vehicles Co., Ltd.
Region: Jilin, Changchun, Luyuan District
Industry: Machinery & Equipment
Project No.: PN-X-0132-2026061088-0001
Published: 2026-07-09
