Tender NoticeAluminum
Electrical Control System: Saudi Arabia 30-Ton Aluminum Foil Annealing Furnace S26012 Programmable Controller
- By:
- Suzhou Xinchangguang Thermal Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Huqiu District, Suzhou, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-08-19
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Electrical Control System: Saudi Arabia 30-Ton Aluminum Foil Annealing Furnace S26012 Programmable Controller
Purchasing Unit: Suzhou Xinchangguang Thermal Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Huqiu District, Suzhou, Jiangsu
Project No.: XJ0132221A
Published: 2026-08-20
