Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Inquiry for ASA156 Aluminum Foil Flexible Hose under Separate Negotiation and Contracting with Yinghui South Shipbuilding (Guangzhou Panyu) Co., Ltd.

By:
Yinghui South Shipbuilding (Guangzhou Panyu) Co., Ltd.
Region:
Panyu District, Guangzhou, Guangdong
Published:
2026-08-19
Deadline:
2026-08-23
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Inquiry for ASA156 Aluminum Foil Flexible Hose under Separate Negotiation and Contracting with Yinghui South Shipbuilding (Guangzhou Panyu) Co., Ltd. Purchasing Unit: Yinghui South Shipbuilding (Guangzhou Panyu) Co., Ltd. Region: Panyu District, Guangzhou, Guangdong Project No.: HTDD2026080115 Published: 2026-08-20 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-24
SourceAggregated