Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

6061 Aluminum Alloy PMT Cylinder D97*104 - XJ202608200251 - Xiamen Tungsten Co., Ltd. Technology Center

By:
Xiamen Tungsten Co., Ltd. Technology Center
Region:
Xiamen, Fujian
Published:
2026-08-19
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] 6061 Aluminum Alloy PMT Cylinder D97*104 - XJ202608200251 - Xiamen Tungsten Co., Ltd. Technology Center Purchasing Unit: Xiamen Tungsten Co., Ltd. Technology Center Region: Xiamen, Fujian Published: 2026-08-20
SourceAggregated