Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Yunnan Wenshan Aluminum Co., Ltd. Procurement of 50,000 Tons of Bauxite (Alumina: 53%, Al/Si Ratio: 6)

By:
Yunnan Wenshan Aluminum Co., Ltd.
Region:
Yunnan, Wenshan Zhuang and Miao Autonomous Prefecture, Wenshan
Published:
2026-08-20
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Yunnan Wenshan Aluminum Co., Ltd. Procurement of 50,000 Tons of Bauxite (Alumina: 53%, Al/Si Ratio: 6) Purchasing Unit: Yunnan Wenshan Aluminum Co., Ltd. Region: Yunnan, Wenshan Zhuang and Miao Autonomous Prefecture, Wenshan Project No.: XJ0132377A Published: 2026-08-21
SourceAggregated