Tender NoticeAluminum
Procurement of TYP180 water-cooled aluminum alloy machine base 202608
- By:
- Changhang Group Wuhan Electric Motor Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Jiangxia District, Wuhan, Hubei
- Published:
- 2026-08-20
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement of TYP180 water-cooled aluminum alloy machine base 202608
Purchasing Unit: Changhang Group Wuhan Electric Motor Co., Ltd.
Region: Jiangxia District, Wuhan, Hubei
Project No.: CYSCD202608170814070001
Published: 2026-08-21
