Tender NoticeAluminum
E91E93E94 Cladding Skirt Bottom Plate Project Aluminum Alloy Profile Price Limit Table No.: SFCL-T-2026-0225 (Project No.: SFC-2026-T-0040) 2026080167 Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Qingdao CRRC Sifang Rolling Stock Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Chengyang District, Qingdao, Shandong
- Published:
- 2026-08-20
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-23
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] E91E93E94 Cladding Skirt Bottom Plate Project Aluminum Alloy Profile Price Limit Table No.: SFCL-T-2026-0225 (Project No.: SFC-2026-T-0040) 2026080167 Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Qingdao CRRC Sifang Rolling Stock Co., Ltd.
Region: Chengyang District, Qingdao, Shandong
Project No.: (SFC-2026-T-0040)2026080167
Published: 2026-08-21
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-24
