Back to Procurement
AmendmentZinc

Zhuhai Xingye Energy Saving Technology Co., Ltd. 2026 Annual Galvanized Sheet Raw Material Procurement Inquiry and Competitive Bidding Announcement - 2nd Amendment Announcement

By:
Zhuhai Xingye Energy-Saving Technology Co., Ltd.
Region:
Xiangzhou District, Zhuhai, Guangdong
Published:
2026-08-16
Deadline:
2026-08-19
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Amendment] Zhuhai Xingye Energy Saving Technology Co., Ltd. 2026 Annual Galvanized Sheet Raw Material Procurement Inquiry and Competitive Bidding Announcement - 2nd Amendment Announcement Purchasing Unit: Zhuhai Xingye Energy-Saving Technology Co., Ltd. Region: Xiangzhou District, Zhuhai, Guangdong Project No.: XJJ20260807018 Published: 2026-08-17 Document Deadline: 2026-08-20 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-20 Bid Opening: 2026-08-20 Original Notice: https://sdsfzbcg.sdsf.com.cn/#/trade-info-detail?id=1538939454452793344¬iceType=2&publishStatus=1&systemStatus&bidSectionCode=XJJ2026080701801