Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeZinc

Xinyangfeng Zhonglin Phosphate Ammonium Plant 316L Stainless Steel Pipe - Φ32*3, Φ57*4, 316L Stainless Steel Plate - δ=10, Galvanized Pipe - DN25, a Batch of Steel Materials Inquiry Sheet

By:
Xinyangfeng Agricultural Technology Co., Ltd.
Region:
Zhongxiang, Jingmen, Hubei
Published:
2026-08-16
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Xinyangfeng Zhonglin Phosphate Ammonium Plant 316L Stainless Steel Pipe - Φ32*3, Φ57*4, 316L Stainless Steel Plate - δ=10, Galvanized Pipe - DN25, a Batch of Steel Materials Inquiry Sheet Purchasing Unit: Xinyangfeng Agricultural Technology Co., Ltd. Region: Zhongxiang, Jingmen, Hubei Project No.: 210031957251817 Published: 2026-08-17
SourceAggregated