Tender NoticeZinc
Jinneng Holding Group Yangquan Company Yangquan Pengfei Construction and Installation Co., Ltd. Materials Procurement Notice for August 7, 2026 for Galvanized Iron Wire and Other Materials (Yangquan Yangmei SME Investment Management (Group) Co., Ltd. - SME Group No.1 Company Pengfei)
- By:
- Jinneng Holding Group Yangquan Company Yangquan Pengfei Construction Installation Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Yangquan, Shanxi
- Published:
- 2026-08-16
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-22
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Jinneng Holding Group Yangquan Company Yangquan Pengfei Construction and Installation Co., Ltd. Materials Procurement Notice for August 7, 2026 for Galvanized Iron Wire and Other Materials (Yangquan Yangmei SME Investment Management (Group) Co., Ltd. - SME Group No.1 Company Pengfei)
Purchasing Unit: Jinneng Holding Group Yangquan Company Yangquan Pengfei Construction Installation Co., Ltd.
Region: Yangquan, Shanxi
Project No.: RA26080700842
Published: 2026-08-17
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-23
Original Notice: https://www.obei.com.cn/obei-web-ec-ego/ego/rfq/deploy/egoBusinessOpportunity.html#/id=6e3db21d51244ab0867ace995cd4aa77/rfqMethod=RAQ/orgCode=E37639700/statusFlag=0
