Tender NoticeZinc
Chengdu galvanized coil 113.12 tons XBWLDJ2026081801
- By:
- Chengdu Jiwei IoT E-commerce Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Qingbaijiang District, Chengdu, Sichuan
- Published:
- 2026-08-17
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Chengdu galvanized coil 113.12 tons XBWLDJ2026081801
Purchasing Unit: Chengdu Jiwei IoT E-commerce Co., Ltd.
Region: Qingbaijiang District, Chengdu, Sichuan
Published: 2026-08-18
Original Notice: https://gtmall.jwell56.com/auctionroom/auction/detail/45781/#tab-1
