Tender NoticeZinc
Nanping Aluminum Procurement Galvanized Aluminum Formwork Pin Materials Tender Sheet (Q22-01289)
- By:
- Fujian Nanping Aluminum Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Luoyuan County, Fuzhou, Fujian
- Published:
- 2026-08-17
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Nanping Aluminum Procurement Galvanized Aluminum Formwork Pin Materials Tender Sheet (Q22-01289)
Purchasing Unit: Fujian Nanping Aluminum Co., Ltd.
Region: Luoyuan County, Fuzhou, Fujian
Project No.: 210032059080033
Published: 2026-08-18
