Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Taiyun Aluminum Co., Ltd. 600,000 Tons/Year Electrolytic Aluminum Project Electrolysis Workshop Steel Structure Plant Ventilator Professional Subcontract Direct/Single Source Procurement Invitation Letter

By:
Guizhou Qiyi International Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region:
Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Published:
2026-07-07
Deadline:
2026-07-13
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Taiyun Aluminum Co., Ltd. 600,000 Tons/Year Electrolytic Aluminum Project Electrolysis Workshop Steel Structure Plant Ventilator Professional Subcontract Direct/Single Source Procurement Invitation Letter Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Qiyi International Engineering Co., Ltd. Region: Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou Industry: Municipal Infrastructure Project No.: GQQY-DY2026070038 Published: 2026-07-08 Document Deadline: 2026-07-14 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-14 Bid Opening: 2026-07-14
SourceAggregated