Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeZinc

0# Zinc Ingot (with D20 Holes at Both Ends) 400*180*35 Inquiry Sheet (Specific Procurement Standards See Attachment; Zinc Ingot Brand: Deliverable Brand, Need Drilling. Delivery Before Aug 31 to Changting) - XJ202608190333 - Fujian Jinlong Rare Earth Co., Ltd.

By:
Fujian Jinlong Rare Earth Co., Ltd.
Region:
Changting County, Longyan, Fujian
Published:
2026-08-18
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] 0# Zinc Ingot (with D20 Holes at Both Ends) 400*180*35 Inquiry Sheet (Specific Procurement Standards See Attachment; Zinc Ingot Brand: Deliverable Brand, Need Drilling. Delivery Before Aug 31 to Changting) - XJ202608190333 - Fujian Jinlong Rare Earth Co., Ltd. Purchasing Unit: Fujian Jinlong Rare Earth Co., Ltd. Region: Changting County, Longyan, Fujian Published: 2026-08-19
SourceAggregated