Tender NoticeZinc
Steel Wire Rope Sling S-C+C-48×15-30 YBT4536 Grade B Galvanized
- By:
- Shanghai Zhenhua Heavy Industries (Group) Co., Ltd. Changxing Branch
- Region:
- Chongming District, Shanghai
- Published:
- 2026-08-18
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Steel Wire Rope Sling S-C+C-48×15-30 YBT4536 Grade B Galvanized
Purchasing Unit: Shanghai Zhenhua Heavy Industries (Group) Co., Ltd. Changxing Branch
Region: Chongming District, Shanghai
Project No.: FA00000673381
Published: 2026-08-19
